org.jacoco.core.internal.analysis

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total37 of 2,28098%1 of 19099%523895194141021
MethodAnalyzer.java1726393%14100%33268332501
CounterImpl.java1028796%12395%13415102004
ClassAnalyzer.java1018494%2100%11623811502
MethodCoverageCalculator.java300100%30100%0240630901
SourceNodeImpl.java269100%34100%0250560801
LineImpl.java216100%22100%02303701203
InstructionsBuilder.java161100%14100%01704201002
Instruction.java153100%16100%0170410901
BundleCoverageImpl.java140100%12100%0110330501
ClassCoverageImpl.java89100%4100%01602801401
MethodCoverageImpl.java71100%4100%070160501
StringPool.java62100%10100%090170401
PackageCoverageImpl.java37100%4100%050100301
SourceFileCoverageImpl.java11100%n/a02040201