org.jacoco.core.internal.analysis

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total37 of 2,28098%1 of 19099%523895194141021
MethodAnalyzer1726393%14100%33268332501
ClassAnalyzer1013693%2100%11423411301
CounterImpl521897%12395%12914301501
CounterImpl.new Object() {...}53587%n/a01010101
MethodCoverageCalculator300100%30100%0240630901
SourceNodeImpl269100%34100%0250560801
LineImpl176100%22100%0190290801
Instruction153100%16100%0170410901
InstructionsBuilder140100%14100%0150350801
BundleCoverageImpl140100%12100%0110330501
ClassCoverageImpl89100%4100%01602801401
MethodCoverageImpl71100%4100%070160501
StringPool62100%10100%090170401
ClassAnalyzer.new MethodAnalyzer() {...}48100%n/a02040201
PackageCoverageImpl37100%4100%050100301
InstructionsBuilder.Jump21100%n/a02070201
LineImpl.Fix20100%n/a02030201
LineImpl.Var20100%n/a02050201
CounterImpl.Var19100%n/a02050201
CounterImpl.Fix15100%n/a02030201
SourceFileCoverageImpl11100%n/a02040201