org.jacoco.core.internal.instr

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total0 of 1,495100%1 of 11799%11510378085013
MethodInstrumenter256100%31100%03407601101
ProbeInserter211100%20100%0190490901
InterfaceFieldProbeArrayStrategy201100%1375%190480701
DuplicateFrameEliminator148100%2100%01604601501
ClassFieldProbeArrayStrategy142100%2100%080350701
InstrSupport127100%20100%0170240701
ProbeArrayStrategyFactory100100%16100%0110180301
SignatureRemover87100%16100%0150240701
ClassInstrumenter76100%2100%060170501
CondyProbeArrayStrategy74100%n/a030170301
LocalProbeArrayStrategy33100%n/a030100301
ProbeCounter32100%4100%070110501
NoneProbeArrayStrategy8100%n/a03030301