org.jacoco.core.internal.analysis.filter

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total123 of 4,04296%79 of 55785%79395589980115040
TryWithResourcesEcjFilter.Matcher2953394%144475%14391314001001
TryWithResourcesJavacFilter.Matcher1827193%72880%7237770501
KotlinWhenStringFilter.Matcher1311289%21083%275350101
TryWithResourcesJavac11Filter.Matcher1117694%62076%6175540401
KotlinCoroutineFilter.Matcher1037097%152764%1524101020301
KotlinWhenFilter96587%2777%292190401
FinallyFilter829997%106185%10435780701
KotlinInlineFilter622097%30100%0202550501
StringSwitchJavacFilter.Matcher59695%31381%392250101
TryWithResourcesJavacFilter.new Object() {...}2987%n/a01010101
KotlinUnsafeCastOperatorFilter.Matcher6195%4866%473190101
KotlinDefaultArgumentsFilter.Matcher15798%41680%4122380201
KotlinDefaultArgumentsFilter6897%11191%1101180401
StringSwitchEcjFilter.Matcher12799%11392%181350101
KotlinCoroutineFilter3897%2466%26090301
PrivateEmptyNoArgConstructorFilter.Matcher1894%1150%12040101
AbstractMatcher183100%40100%03005601001
Filters168100%2100%05080401
AnnotationGeneratedFilter81100%14100%0110150401
EnumFilter67100%21083%290100301
KotlinWhenFilter.Matcher66100%1990%160170101
SynchronizedFilter.Matcher65100%8100%080180401
SyntheticFilter62100%21890%2130180301
TryWithResourcesJavacFilter56100%10100%070120201
StringSwitchJavacFilter50100%8100%070150301
KotlinGeneratedFilter48100%10100%090150401
TryWithResourcesJavac11Filter44100%6100%050100201
TryWithResourcesJavacFilter.Matcher.JavacPattern44100%n/a01050101
TryWithResourcesEcjFilter43100%8100%060120201
SynchronizedFilter42100%8100%060130201
PrivateEmptyNoArgConstructorFilter36100%2675%26050201
EnumEmptyConstructorFilter34100%8100%06050201
KotlinLateinitFilter.Matcher26100%4100%03080101
EnumEmptyConstructorFilter.Matcher25100%2100%02060101
KotlinNotNullOperatorFilter.Matcher24100%4100%03080101
KotlinUnsafeCastOperatorFilter23100%2100%03070201
KotlinNotNullOperatorFilter23100%2100%03070201
KotlinWhenStringFilter23100%2100%03070201
StringSwitchEcjFilter23100%2100%03070201
KotlinLateinitFilter23100%2100%03070201