org.jacoco.core.internal.analysis.filter

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total113 of 4,34897%79 of 60786%79432541,0550127045
TryWithResourcesEcjFilter.Matcher2953394%144475%14391314001001
TryWithResourcesJavacFilter.Matcher1827193%72880%7237770501
TryWithResourcesJavac11Filter.Matcher1117694%62076%6175540401
KotlinWhenFilter96788%2777%292180401
KotlinCoroutineFilter.Matcher841598%133371%132781120401
FinallyFilter829997%106185%10435780701
KotlinInlineFilter622297%30100%0202540501
StringSwitchJavacFilter.Matcher59695%31381%392250101
RecordsFilter.Matcher11796%32388%3172280401
TryWithResourcesJavacFilter.new Object() {...}2987%n/a01010101
KotlinUnsafeCastOperatorFilter.Matcher6195%4866%473190101
KotlinDefaultArgumentsFilter.Matcher15798%41680%4122380201
KotlinDefaultArgumentsFilter6897%11191%1101180401
StringSwitchEcjFilter.Matcher13099%11593%191370101
KotlinWhenStringFilter.Matcher12799%11392%181370101
KotlinCoroutineFilter4597%2466%260100301
PrivateEmptyNoArgConstructorFilter.Matcher1894%1150%12040101
Filters186100%2100%05080401
AbstractMatcher183100%40100%03005601001
AnnotationGeneratedFilter81100%14100%0110150401
EnumFilter67100%21083%290100301
KotlinWhenFilter.Matcher66100%1990%160170101
SynchronizedFilter.Matcher65100%8100%080180401
SyntheticFilter62100%21890%2130180301
TryWithResourcesJavacFilter56100%10100%070120201
StringSwitchJavacFilter52100%8100%070130301
KotlinGeneratedFilter50100%10100%090140401
TryWithResourcesJavac11Filter44100%6100%050100201
TryWithResourcesJavacFilter.Matcher.JavacPattern44100%n/a01050101
TryWithResourcesEcjFilter43100%8100%060120201
SynchronizedFilter42100%8100%060130201
PrivateEmptyNoArgConstructorFilter36100%2675%26050201
RecordsFilter35100%8100%06080201
EnumEmptyConstructorFilter34100%8100%06050201
KotlinLateinitFilter.Matcher26100%4100%03080101
KotlinUnsafeCastOperatorFilter25100%2100%03060201
KotlinNotNullOperatorFilter25100%2100%03060201
KotlinWhenStringFilter25100%2100%03060201
StringSwitchEcjFilter25100%2100%03060201
EnumEmptyConstructorFilter.Matcher25100%2100%02060101
KotlinDefaultMethodsFilter.Matcher25100%4100%03050101
KotlinLateinitFilter25100%2100%03060201
KotlinNotNullOperatorFilter.Matcher24100%4100%03080101
BridgeFilter18100%2100%03050201
KotlinDefaultMethodsFilter15100%2100%03060201