org.jacoco.ant

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total23 of 1,73798%1 of 10499%416384283111019
AbstractCoverageTask914093%4100%02224902001
DumpTask.new ExecDumpClient() {...}62379%n/a13251301
DumpTask412796%8100%1132381901
CoverageTask.TestNGTaskEnhancer4866%n/a12251201
ReportTask443100%13397%13208901501
InstrumentTask144100%6100%090350601
MergeTask128100%6100%090320601
CoverageTask126100%12100%0100260401
ReportTask.CheckFormatterElement111100%8100%0110250701
ReportTask.HTMLFormatterElement101100%6100%0100280701
CoverageTask.JavaLikeTaskEnhancer71100%2100%050180401
AntResourcesLocator60100%4100%060170401
ReportTask.CSVFormatterElement46100%2100%050110401
ReportTask.XMLFormatterElement46100%2100%050110401
ReportTask.GroupElement39100%n/a050110501
AgentTask36100%6100%06080301
AntFilesLocator34100%2100%04090301
ReportTask.SourceFilesElement24100%2100%04090301
ReportTask.FormatterElement7100%n/a02020201